Les résultats des courses
30ème édition
31ème édition
32ème édition
33ème édition
34ème édition
35ème édition
36ème édition
37ème édition
38ème édition
39ème édition
Résultats de la 36ème édition
Course 5 KM
Position | Nom du coureur | BIB | Chronomètre | Catégorie | Sexe | Nationalité | Club | FFA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMINATI MAXIME | 1402 | 00:15:45 | JU | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
2 | KREBS THEO | 1451 | 00:16:27 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
3 | KREBS HUGO | 1450 | 00:16:27 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
4 | BROCARD ALEXANDRE | 1418 | 00:17:43 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
5 | BROCHET PHILIPPE | 1445 | 00:18:18 | M3 | M | FR | LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 | - |
6 | MAIRE LUDOVIC | 1407 | 00:18:19 | CA | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
7 | MAIRE GWENAEL | 1406 | 00:18:31 | ES | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
8 | PERRIER MICKAEL | 1465 | 00:18:49 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
9 | COUSIN PAUL | 1413 | 00:19:12 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
10 | DUVERNET JEREMY | 1404 | 00:19:13 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
11 | MISSEY CHRISTELLE | 1447 | 00:19:15 | M2 | F | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
12 | LAMY CHRISTIAN | 1403 | 00:19:28 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
13 | PETITCOLIN CLEMENT | 1444 | 00:19:34 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
14 | CROCHETET ENZO | 1443 | 00:19:35 | CA | M | FR | LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 | - |
15 | METROT CAPUCINE | 1417 | 00:20:46 | MI | F | FR | TRI VAL DE GRAY | - |
16 | POULET LEANDRE | 1414 | 00:20:51 | MI | M | FR | TRIATHLON CLUB SEURROIS | - |
17 | PRINT GERALD | 1432 | 00:20:52 | M2 | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
18 | FARIELLO SANDRINE | 1429 | 00:21:03 | M0 | F | FR | TRI VAL DE GRAY | - |
19 | GRAPPIN NICOLAS | 1405 | 00:21:13 | M0 | M | FR | TRI VAL DE GRAY | - |
20 | GEILLON DAVID | 1458 | 00:21:18 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
21 | HUET REMI | 1422 | 00:21:31 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
22 | JACQUEMAIN QUENTIN | 1430 | 00:21:57 | SE | M | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
23 | BUFFARD TOM | 1454 | 00:22:11 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
24 | LAFAILLE ALISON | 1455 | 00:22:36 | MI | F | FR | - | - |
25 | DUBREUIL VALERIE | 1419 | 00:22:37 | M2 | F | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
26 | BERGELIN EUGENE | 1463 | 00:22:44 | MI | M | FR | - | - |
27 | MEIER GEOEFFREY | 1471 | 00:22:50 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
28 | DUBREUIL AURORE | 1420 | 00:23:04 | ES | F | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
29 | BAUDET DAMIEN | 1409 | 00:23:15 | M0 | M | FR | PONTAILLER SPORTS | - |
30 | RUCHET ALEXY | 1401 | 00:23:37 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
31 | HUMBERT ALINE | 1412 | 00:24:20 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
32 | CAILLE CLEMENT | 1434 | 00:24:20 | MI | M | FR | - | - |
33 | COMMUNOD CELIA | 1400 | 00:24:30 | CA | F | FR | - | - |
34 | TONGHINI VIVIEN | 1435 | 00:24:44 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
35 | CARMINATI FRANCK | 1446 | 00:24:48 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
36 | MARCHAL LISA | 1438 | 00:24:49 | MI | F | FR | S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS | - |
37 | LAPREVOTE TOM | 1467 | 00:24:50 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
38 | BLANCHOT CELIA | 1470 | 00:25:10 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
39 | CARNET MAELLE | 1440 | 00:25:25 | CA | F | FR | - | - |
40 | ZIEGLER BERNARD | 1439 | 00:25:40 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
41 | GACONNET CHLOE | 1441 | 00:26:17 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
42 | HERDALOT LUCILE | 1437 | 00:27:35 | CA | F | FR | - | - |
43 | VATALARO ARNAUD | 1431 | 00:27:36 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
44 | MAIRET MAUD | 1442 | 00:27:38 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
45 | NIVOIX MARIUS | 1411 | 00:27:56 | MI | M | FR | - | - |
46 | FERRERO MYRIAM | 1449 | 00:28:22 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
47 | CARRY DELPHINE | 1415 | 00:28:38 | M1 | F | FR | TEAM MONT CORBIER | - |
48 | CARRY YOHANN | 1416 | 00:28:38 | M1 | M | FR | TEAM MONT CORBIER | - |
49 | BERGELIN XAVIER | 1453 | 00:28:45 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
50 | NICOLAI CAMILLE | 1408 | 00:28:48 | SE | F | FR | BEAUNE ATHLETISME | - |
51 | FERRAND THOMAS | 1456 | 00:28:57 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
52 | MAITREJEAN VIRGINIE | 1448 | 00:29:06 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
53 | HUET STEPHANE | 1421 | 00:29:26 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
54 | BERGELIN HELENE | 1464 | 00:29:39 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
55 | LEHMANN AURELIA | 1466 | 00:29:58 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
56 | HUET MURIEL | 1423 | 00:30:03 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
57 | SEGUIN LAETITIA | 1433 | 00:30:06 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
58 | HERDALOT CANNAC NADEGE | 1424 | 00:30:09 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
59 | LAMBERT AMANDINE | 1425 | 00:31:30 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
60 | LAMBERT THOMAS | 1426 | 00:31:31 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
61 | BENITO LEA | 1459 | 00:31:35 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
62 | REMILLET MAXIME | 1460 | 00:31:36 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
63 | NIVOIX EMILIE | 1410 | 00:33:24 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
64 | SOITTOUX MANUELA | 1436 | 00:34:13 | M2 | F | FR | LES ESCARGOTS DE LA RIVIERE | - |
65 | APPAIX JULIEN | 1461 | 00:34:14 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
66 | BOUTTEMY CELINE | 1462 | 00:35:13 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
67 | SERRETTE LOUANE | 1428 | 00:35:16 | CA | F | FR | - | - |
68 | SERRETTE LAURENT | 1427 | 00:35:16 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
69 | AUBRY FANNY | 1452 | 00:35:24 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
70 | FERRAND GILIANE | 1457 | 00:35:57 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
Course 10 KM
Position | Nom du coureur | BIB | Chronomètre | Catégorie | Sexe | Nationalité | Club | FFA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWA REUBEN KIPRUTO | 551 | 00:31:07 | SE | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
2 | PERRIN MARTIN | 465 | 00:31:55 | JU | M | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
3 | HUBNER PAUL | 397 | 00:32:20 | JU | M | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
4 | SAID BEN HAMISSE | 489 | 00:32:36 | SE | M | FR | S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELIARD | - |
5 | SIRON SEBASTIEN | 388 | 00:32:45 | M0 | M | FR | AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES | - |
6 | CHAHID KHALID | 500 | 00:33:04 | M0 | M | FR | ATHLETIC GYM | - |
7 | AUBRY MAXENCE | 617 | 00:33:38 | SE | M | FR | MBA | - |
8 | MORELLE LUCAS | 531 | 00:33:42 | JU | M | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
9 | SOULIER OLIVIER | 517 | 00:34:01 | M1 | M | FR | AC CHENOVE | - |
10 | RENARD HONORIO GABRIEL | 389 | 00:34:07 | ES | M | FR | S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS | - |
11 | RELANGE MATTHIEU | 486 | 00:34:18 | M0 | M | FR | S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC | - |
12 | REBOUL LUCAS | 580 | 00:34:34 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
13 | VASALLUCCI ENZO | 479 | 00:34:43 | JU | M | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
14 | EUSEBIO JOSE | 482 | 00:35:42 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
15 | MANCASSOLA SIMON | 392 | 00:35:49 | SE | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
16 | BAUMONT MARC | 530 | 00:35:53 | M1 | M | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
17 | DECRION ELIOT | 440 | 00:36:08 | JU | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
18 | MARQUES VICTOR | 485 | 00:37:34 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
19 | MATEOS ANTHONY | 555 | 00:37:41 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
20 | LAMBERT PAUL | 567 | 00:37:47 | JU | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
21 | BOILLOT DAMIEN | 525 | 00:37:59 | M2 | M | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
22 | LAHILLE ADRIEN | 432 | 00:38:08 | SE | M | FR | BEAUNE ATHLETISME | - |
23 | STEVENS JULIEN | 565 | 00:38:09 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
24 | PINCET YAEL | 467 | 00:38:29 | CA | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
25 | BOUGEOT MANON | 560 | 00:38:30 | ES | F | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
26 | CARNEIRO DAVID | 469 | 00:38:32 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
27 | PELTRET CLEMENT | 581 | 00:38:51 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
28 | DUFOUR BRUNO | 563 | 00:39:39 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
29 | GERARD BRUNO | 439 | 00:39:57 | SE | M | FR | S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC | - |
30 | LAFFAGE NICOLAS | 540 | 00:40:02 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
31 | TOUTENU LOUIS | 583 | 00:40:14 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
32 | MICHEL ELIOT | 462 | 00:40:27 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
33 | MEZIERE DAVID | 431 | 00:40:30 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
34 | ZERNADJI SAMIR | 620 | 00:40:35 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
35 | HENRY MICKAEL | 609 | 00:40:36 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
36 | BERGELIN LOUISON | 513 | 00:41:16 | SE | M | FR | UTBM COMPETITION | - |
37 | SERRAND JEREMY | 385 | 00:41:17 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
38 | PLACET VINCENT | 472 | 00:41:21 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
39 | BERGER FABRICE | 400 | 00:41:28 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
40 | CASTILLO VINCENT | 526 | 00:41:33 | M0 | M | FR | TRI VAL DE GRAY | - |
41 | DAUTREY HERVE | 457 | 00:41:39 | M4 | M | FR | ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME | - |
42 | MASSUCCI LAURENT | 456 | 00:41:40 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
43 | HUBNER DELPHINE | 483 | 00:42:07 | M1 | F | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
44 | JANDOT CLEMENT | 590 | 00:42:11 | SE | M | FR | TEAM MONT CORBIER | - |
45 | VINCENZI PATRICK | 598 | 00:42:13 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
46 | BOULAY FREDERIC | 494 | 00:42:16 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
47 | LESCALIER REMI | 476 | 00:42:17 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
48 | VOMIERO PATRICK | 573 | 00:42:26 | M6 | M | FR | LONS ATHLE 39 | - |
49 | MOUGENOT JEAN CLAUDE | 546 | 00:42:32 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
50 | HENNEQUIN SEBASTIEN | 522 | 00:42:33 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
51 | GELIQUE JOEL | 428 | 00:42:33 | M4 | M | FR | LONS ATHLE 39 | - |
52 | SIRVEAUX PATRICIA | 536 | 00:42:44 | M3 | F | FR | CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE | - |
53 | CHARLOT ERIC | 429 | 00:42:48 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
54 | LADOUAS PIERRE ANTOINE | 570 | 00:42:57 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
55 | GARNERY JOFFREY | 614 | 00:42:57 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
56 | MONNERET ERIC | 585 | 00:43:08 | M2 | M | FR | CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE | - |
57 | MINY SEBASTIEN | 553 | 00:43:15 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
58 | OUDOT JEAN LUC | 520 | 00:43:40 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
59 | DAVID ESTEBAN | 512 | 00:43:44 | CA | M | FR | LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 | - |
60 | BOURGOING SEBASTIEN | 559 | 00:43:46 | M3 | M | FR | SA AUTUN | - |
61 | BERGELIN LEONARD | 601 | 00:43:48 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
62 | ESTEBAN ANASTASIA | 529 | 00:43:55 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
63 | VARNEY DIDIER | 527 | 00:44:11 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
64 | BAIGUE ADRIEN | 604 | 00:44:12 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
65 | JEANMOUGIN XAVIER | 606 | 00:44:21 | M0 | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
66 | MORIS JOEL | 495 | 00:44:22 | M6 | M | FR | S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC | - |
67 | GONGET CHRISTOPHE | 544 | 00:44:24 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
68 | DERBAY DOMINIQUE | 383 | 00:44:27 | M2 | M | FR | VELO CLUB TROUHANS | - |
69 | BIONDI AURELIE | 499 | 00:44:30 | M1 | F | FR | ATHLETIC GYM | - |
70 | DEREPAS DAVID | 501 | 00:44:31 | M1 | M | FR | ATHLETIC GYM | - |
71 | BAGUE DIDIER | 447 | 00:44:34 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
72 | POIROT GREGORY | 414 | 00:44:37 | M1 | M | FR | MBA | - |
73 | ANTOINE AUGUSTIN | 481 | 00:45:00 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
74 | CERISE FRANCOIS | 409 | 00:45:07 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
75 | LEPEYTRE FREDERIC | 471 | 00:45:19 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
76 | LAURENT JEAN | 396 | 00:45:32 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
77 | CATY DIDIER | 461 | 00:45:35 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
78 | CHARLES MICHEL | 452 | 00:45:36 | M7 | M | FR | S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC | - |
79 | HARRER VALENTINE | 484 | 00:45:40 | JU | F | FR | S/L DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESANCON | - |
80 | BLANC MARIE CHRISTINE | 535 | 00:45:40 | M4 | F | FR | - | - |
81 | NICOLAS ALEXIS | 387 | 00:45:52 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
82 | MEUNIER FREDERIC | 420 | 00:46:13 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
83 | BAULARD BENJAMIN | 596 | 00:46:31 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
84 | DE PAOLA FABRICE | 543 | 00:46:36 | M1 | M | FR | LES ESCARGOTS DE LA RIVIERE | - |
85 | AUVRAY OLIVIER | 402 | 00:46:38 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
86 | HENTINGER JIMMY | 451 | 00:46:40 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
87 | ZIEGLER LUDOVIC | 427 | 00:46:42 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
88 | ALVES DA ROCHA NICOLAS | 390 | 00:46:54 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
89 | GUERRET YANNICK | 430 | 00:47:01 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
90 | BEAUVALET RAPHAEL | 453 | 00:47:01 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
91 | LAZHAR LOUIS | 574 | 00:47:05 | CA | M | FR | DOJO GRAYLOIS | - |
92 | PETRONELLI MARC | 398 | 00:47:07 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
93 | MARCHAL FLORIAN | 571 | 00:47:24 | M1 | M | FR | LES CHAUFFE LA SEMELLE | - |
94 | COLLOMBET JACQUES | 445 | 00:47:25 | M6 | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
95 | HAREL MATTHIEU | 562 | 00:47:26 | M1 | M | FR | HAREL | - |
96 | COLLADO JOSE | 566 | 00:47:32 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
97 | CORNE MAXIME | 569 | 00:47:51 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
98 | DAVOUST FABRICE | 556 | 00:48:11 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
99 | MASSUCCI BRUNO | 478 | 00:48:34 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
100 | MUNIERE PETER | 605 | 00:48:39 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
101 | GRANDVINCENT FABRICE | 582 | 00:48:43 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
102 | ANDRE JEAN MICHEL | 408 | 00:48:46 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
103 | GAMBA JEREMY | 552 | 00:48:48 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
104 | DECHARRIERE CHRISTOPHE | 558 | 00:48:49 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
105 | PERRIER VALENTINE | 533 | 00:49:05 | CA | F | FR | - | - |
106 | LURQUIN BENEDICTE | 395 | 00:49:10 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
107 | BERTHIER VINCENT | 394 | 00:49:10 | M1 | M | FR | AS BOLOGNE | - |
108 | GOUX MICHEL | 403 | 00:49:18 | M4 | M | FR | TDR QUETIGNY | - |
109 | GUENON BRYAN | 572 | 00:49:23 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
110 | VANTAL DEPLHINE | 595 | 00:49:25 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
111 | BLANC PHILIPPE | 534 | 00:49:36 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
112 | BLANCHON ALAIN | 405 | 00:49:40 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
113 | LELABOUSSE CHRISTOPHE | 557 | 00:49:46 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
114 | SIMONNOT AURORE | 611 | 00:50:02 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
115 | JEANMOUGIN NAIMA | 607 | 00:50:08 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
116 | MAITREJEAN THIBAUT | 523 | 00:50:13 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
117 | BRISARD ARTHUR | 433 | 00:50:13 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
118 | ROUSSELET MATTHIEU | 435 | 00:50:14 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
119 | RAILLARD THEO | 576 | 00:50:21 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
120 | JANEY CORINNE | 602 | 00:50:27 | M4 | F | FR | AC CHENOVE | - |
121 | ROSIER ALAIN | 448 | 00:50:41 | M6 | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
122 | TRIBOUT NICOLAS | 545 | 00:50:51 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
123 | RAILLARD CYRIL | 575 | 00:51:03 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
124 | JAILLET SERRAND CHARLIE | 386 | 00:51:13 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
125 | PENIN FELIX | 518 | 00:51:26 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
126 | CHEVAL JULIE | 516 | 00:51:26 | ES | F | FR | - | - |
127 | POTEY MAXIME | 459 | 00:51:28 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
128 | POTEY LIONEL | 458 | 00:51:28 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
129 | SCHNEGG LUCAS | 480 | 00:51:33 | SE | M | FR | ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME | - |
130 | LARIOTTE DIDIER | 490 | 00:51:36 | M5 | M | FR | PINOTEAM | - |
131 | HULIN ILANE | 532 | 00:51:47 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
132 | VERCEZ ALEXI | 593 | 00:51:51 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
133 | PIOLI REMY | 497 | 00:51:59 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
134 | CARRY YOHANN | 488 | 00:51:59 | M1 | M | FR | TEAM MONT CORBIER | - |
135 | GOBILLLOT MARIE PIERRE | 591 | 00:52:00 | M5 | F | FR | - | - |
136 | RUI DOMINIQUE | 417 | 00:52:01 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
137 | BORDINAT THIERRY | 586 | 00:52:05 | M3 | M | FR | J'AIME COURIR | - |
138 | BAIGUE HENRI | 603 | 00:52:07 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
139 | CHORVOT ANGELIQUE | 391 | 00:52:09 | M2 | F | FR | MBA | - |
140 | BEUDET THIERRY | 421 | 00:52:14 | M4 | M | FR | ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA | - |
141 | COURTET ROBERT | 437 | 00:52:15 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
142 | VERCASSON MARTINE | 434 | 00:52:19 | M4 | F | FR | TRIATHLON VESOUL | - |
143 | HERGAS AURELIEN | 418 | 00:52:23 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
144 | NARDELLA DELPHINE | 416 | 00:52:25 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
145 | DEMOUGIN BENOIT | 519 | 00:52:27 | M0 | M | FR | TRI VAL DE GRAY | - |
146 | BELPERIN SANDRINE | 548 | 00:52:27 | M2 | F | FR | VESOUL MARATHON | - |
147 | LAPLANCHE HELENE | 466 | 00:52:44 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
148 | TIVERRIER LUDOVIC | 463 | 00:52:54 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
149 | OUDIN STEPHANIE | 407 | 00:52:54 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
150 | MONS ALEXANDRINE | 498 | 00:53:00 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
151 | LECAT ALEXANDRE | 399 | 00:53:02 | M1 | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
152 | BERNA PATRICE | 415 | 00:53:17 | M7 | M | FR | - | - |
153 | FOUILLOT ASTRID | 442 | 00:53:23 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
154 | BROUARD THOMAS | 511 | 00:53:30 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
155 | MOUGENOT JEAN | 419 | 00:53:33 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
156 | BEGEY FREDERIC | 475 | 00:53:36 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
157 | SERRETTE MAIWEN | 524 | 00:53:36 | ES | F | FR | - | - |
158 | BEAUVALET LOAN | 487 | 00:53:44 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
159 | LEGROS LAURENT | 406 | 00:53:47 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
160 | PREVOT SERGE | 521 | 00:53:53 | M7 | M | FR | - | - |
161 | BURKI GILLES | 464 | 00:53:56 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
162 | PAQUIS JEAN NOEL | 424 | 00:53:56 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
163 | DECHELETTE EMMANUEL | 441 | 00:53:59 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
164 | GRENIER GEORGES | 550 | 00:54:02 | M7 | M | FR | A.S. TONNERROISE OMNISPORT SECTION ATHLETISME | - |
165 | SANCHEZ JOSE | 493 | 00:54:13 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
166 | BARD PASCALINE | 578 | 00:54:17 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
167 | DEMONET MARIE | 577 | 00:54:23 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
168 | BERTAUT JEAN NOEL | 507 | 00:54:41 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
169 | FLEUROTTE PASQUATO CAROLINE | 505 | 00:54:42 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
170 | HINSINGER BERNARD | 588 | 00:54:47 | M6 | M | FR | LES COUREURS DE LA VINGEANNE | - |
171 | CABART ISABELLE | 436 | 00:54:49 | M4 | F | FR | - | - |
172 | GIROUX STEPHANE | 422 | 00:54:52 | M2 | M | FR | LES TORTUE DE BOUHANS | - |
173 | TAJAN ISABELLE | 443 | 00:54:59 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
174 | CIPRIAN CORENTIN | 473 | 00:55:06 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
175 | COLIN PASCALINE | 508 | 00:55:11 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
176 | ALLEMAND SYLVIE | 618 | 00:55:23 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
177 | GRANDVINCENT SANDRINE | 592 | 00:55:34 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
178 | GIRARD GERALDINE | 384 | 00:55:43 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
179 | GRAEHLING ANDREA | 393 | 00:56:03 | M6 | F | FR | - | - |
180 | HERMEN SYLVIE | 413 | 00:56:13 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
181 | ROUSSEY ALEXANDRA | 506 | 00:56:29 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
182 | CANNAC DIDIER | 504 | 00:56:45 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
183 | GIBEY MAXENCE | 542 | 00:56:49 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
184 | GOMES PATRICIA | 509 | 00:57:00 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
185 | ERGOTTE CATHERINE | 564 | 00:57:01 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
186 | BOHEME LAURE | 470 | 00:57:11 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
187 | GIBEY TRISTAN | 541 | 00:57:17 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
188 | BREZARD NADEGE | 477 | 00:57:24 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
189 | LAPLANCHE DOMINIQUE | 446 | 00:57:27 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
190 | TOUSEAU EMMANUELLE | 608 | 00:57:39 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
191 | VILLEREY LUCAS | 450 | 00:58:24 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
192 | GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE CLAIRE | 401 | 00:58:34 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
193 | VAN DE CASTEELE OLIVIER | 547 | 00:58:56 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
194 | BRETON LOUIS | 597 | 00:59:54 | CA | M | FR | - | - |
195 | ROSIER MARIE LOUISE | 449 | 00:59:58 | M5 | F | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
196 | ROY CHRISTIAN | 539 | 01:00:13 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
197 | BAUDOUIN SEVERINE | 613 | 01:00:14 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
198 | PORTET THOMAS | 502 | 01:00:22 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
199 | ORMENSAY QUENTIN | 594 | 01:00:22 | ES | M | FR | - | - |
200 | NOIROT CHRISTELLE | 537 | 01:00:25 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
201 | SAVOY LOU | 411 | 01:01:25 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
202 | DAGOT MICHEL | 538 | 01:01:28 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
203 | ARROT RENE | 568 | 01:01:30 | M8 | M | FR | S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS | - |
204 | MEULLE SANDRA | 468 | 01:01:41 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
205 | LECORNE CYNTHIA | 619 | 01:01:46 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
206 | VALDENAIRE JOHANNA | 612 | 01:01:47 | M2 | F | FR | TRI VAL DE GRAY | - |
207 | HOEN VINCENT | 404 | 01:03:09 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
208 | CLERC LAURINE | 589 | 01:03:52 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
209 | CLERGET BERENICE | 599 | 01:03:52 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
210 | CHOJNACKI CONCETTA CORINNE | 515 | 01:04:23 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
211 | JANDOT CHRISTOPHE | 584 | 01:04:36 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
212 | BEAUVALET SEVERINE | 510 | 01:05:07 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
213 | RICHARD NICOLAS | 460 | 01:05:28 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
214 | LAFFAITEUR ISABELLE | 496 | 01:06:07 | M4 | F | FR | - | - |
215 | GUILLEMIN KARINE | 455 | 01:06:13 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
216 | QUERLIN ORILLARD MARIELLE | 423 | 01:06:14 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
217 | BOUVIER CAROLINE | 554 | 01:06:43 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
218 | MENNETREY STEPHANIE | 549 | 01:07:03 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
219 | HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN | 514 | 01:07:58 | M7 | M | FR | - | - |
220 | BEURET PATRICE | 425 | 01:09:44 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
221 | DOS SANTOS SOPHIE | 528 | 01:09:44 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
222 | CABART CYRIELLE | 438 | 01:11:18 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
223 | GURGEY FREDERIC | 412 | 01:12:48 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
224 | DROUET MARIE CLAIRE | 454 | 01:16:18 | M8 | F | FR | DOLE AC | - |
225 | JACQUIN NADIA | 410 | 01:19:53 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
Course Semi-marathon
Position | Nom du coureur | BIB | Chronomètre | Catégorie | Sexe | Nationalité | Club | FFA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIDI EL ABBASSI NOUR EDDINE | 82 | 01:12:42 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
2 | COLLOMBET GUILLAUME | 20 | 01:13:07 | M0 | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
3 | MICHAUT MATTHIAS | 8 | 01:14:49 | SE | M | FR | ASPTT BESANCON | - |
4 | VIOLON EMILIEN | 38 | 01:16:09 | SE | M | FR | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | - |
5 | MEULLE JONATHAN | 119 | 01:16:40 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
6 | MORAS RAPHAEL | 24 | 01:16:55 | M0 | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
7 | LARRIERE ANTHONY | 17 | 01:17:50 | SE | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
8 | BADSTUBER ROMAIN | 140 | 01:19:01 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
9 | BARZASI LORENZO | 23 | 01:19:21 | JU | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
10 | ROUILLER MAXIME | 84 | 01:20:01 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
11 | BAERT YOHAN | 5 | 01:20:03 | M0 | M | FR | AC CHENOVE | - |
12 | SLAOUI DRISS | 15 | 01:21:31 | M4 | M | FR | LONS ATHLE 39 | - |
13 | HOF BRUNO | 27 | 01:22:27 | M3 | M | FR | SA AUTUN | - |
14 | DELHAYE MICKAEL | 21 | 01:22:32 | M1 | M | FR | S/L ENTENTE JURA CENTRE ATHLETISME ARBOIS | - |
15 | LABBE MARC | 46 | 01:22:46 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
16 | GIRARDET TOM | 19 | 01:22:52 | SE | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
17 | GORRET NICOLAS | 137 | 01:22:55 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
18 | DUBREUIL DENIS | 30 | 01:22:56 | M4 | M | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
19 | VILLARD SEBASTIEN | 18 | 01:23:12 | M1 | M | FR | LONS ATHLE 39 | - |
20 | GNEMMI JULIEN | 80 | 01:23:15 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
21 | OUDOT LUCIEN | 75 | 01:24:32 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
22 | RIZET JEREMY | 148 | 01:25:59 | SE | M | FR | AC CHENOVE | - |
23 | BLAMPAIN LIONEL | 144 | 01:26:08 | M3 | M | FR | ES THAON* | - |
24 | ADASSI SEVERINE | 16 | 01:27:23 | SE | F | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
25 | MARTEL FRANCK | 108 | 01:27:26 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
26 | PRUD HOMME JEROME | 103 | 01:28:02 | M1 | M | FR | LACSHM | - |
27 | COTTARD JEAN FRANCOIS | 32 | 01:29:09 | M5 | M | FR | LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 | - |
28 | GALOO LAURENT | 142 | 01:29:28 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
29 | DEMESY BRICE | 40 | 01:29:32 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
30 | GIORGIONE QUENTIN | 115 | 01:29:40 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
31 | JACOB BORIS | 28 | 01:29:42 | M1 | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
32 | VAGNEZ LOIC | 85 | 01:29:50 | M0 | M | FR | VESOUL MARATHON | - |
33 | PERRARD VALENTIN | 66 | 01:30:27 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
34 | LEFEVRE STEPHANIE | 120 | 01:30:35 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
35 | VERDIERE FRANCIS | 47 | 01:30:45 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
36 | GROSJEAN JEREMY | 2 | 01:31:34 | M1 | M | FR | DOLE AC | - |
37 | PINCET NICOLAS | 68 | 01:33:12 | M3 | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
38 | BOURGOING NATHALIE | 3 | 01:33:23 | M3 | F | FR | SA AUTUN | - |
39 | CORTIAL BERTRAND | 130 | 01:33:39 | M0 | M | FR | DSA SAINT VIT | - |
40 | BARZASI MATHEO | 22 | 01:33:53 | JU | M | FR | HERICOURT ATHLETISME COMPETITION | - |
41 | PHILIPPE GERARD | 90 | 01:34:30 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
42 | ARMANI BRUNO | 95 | 01:34:46 | M5 | M | FR | ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES | - |
43 | BAUD DORIAN | 146 | 01:35:13 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
44 | CAILLE FLORIAN | 86 | 01:35:24 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
45 | LUZET JULIEN | 143 | 01:35:32 | M1 | M | FR | GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) | - |
46 | BALLAND DIDIER | 14 | 01:36:06 | M2 | M | FR | DOLE AC | - |
47 | GRABER ALAIN | 110 | 01:36:19 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
48 | GUIDET GILETTE | 72 | 01:36:49 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
49 | TIMON VINCENT | 131 | 01:36:58 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
50 | GAUTHEROT NICOLAS | 114 | 01:38:05 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
51 | VALENTIN ROLAND | 116 | 01:38:45 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
52 | LALLOZ AMANDINE | 128 | 01:40:09 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
53 | FOUILLOT THIBAULT | 127 | 01:41:08 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
54 | MARESCOT PATRICK | 39 | 01:41:26 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
55 | GIRARD GEORGES | 6 | 01:41:44 | M8 | M | FR | LONS ATHLE 39 | - |
56 | SUERO EDOUARD | 51 | 01:41:51 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
57 | BRULTEY PATRICK | 54 | 01:41:59 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
58 | GIRARD DANIEL | 71 | 01:42:17 | M6 | M | FR | LURE MACADAM | - |
59 | GAY FREDERIC | 96 | 01:42:19 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
60 | MOURIC FABIAN | 73 | 01:42:25 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
61 | CHARLOT CUSTODIA | 129 | 01:42:57 | M3 | F | FR | SA AUTUN | - |
62 | CHEVANNE HERVE | 139 | 01:43:02 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
63 | RACLE FRANCOIS | 91 | 01:43:39 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
64 | SATABIN TIPHAINE | 109 | 01:43:50 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
65 | VIGNOT ARNAUD | 52 | 01:43:52 | SE | M | FR | LES FRANCS COUREURS | - |
66 | BOCKSTAHLER STEPHANE | 35 | 01:43:53 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
67 | PERRY HIPPOLYTE | 135 | 01:44:08 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
68 | DAVAL YOHANN | 49 | 01:44:22 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
69 | MARESCOT PHILIPPE | 112 | 01:44:28 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
70 | OFFNER BERNARD | 12 | 01:44:29 | M4 | M | FR | DOLE AC | - |
71 | PEDRO EMMANUEL | 81 | 01:44:35 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
72 | GAUGY NYLS | 87 | 01:44:35 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
73 | TONNERRE ANDRE | 11 | 01:45:37 | M7 | M | FR | DOLE AC | - |
74 | KLIEMKIEWICZ SANDRINE | 64 | 01:45:45 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
75 | DUCROCQ WILLY | 74 | 01:45:59 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
76 | BRESSON ERIC | 10 | 01:46:36 | M2 | M | FR | LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 | - |
77 | GALLOTTE LAURENT | 50 | 01:46:49 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
78 | COUSIN OLIVIER | 79 | 01:47:00 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
79 | GAUTHIER DANIEL | 25 | 01:47:19 | M6 | M | FR | DOLE AC | - |
80 | MEULLE DAMIEN | 104 | 01:47:23 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
81 | COURTEJOIE JOEL | 83 | 01:48:18 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
82 | DEBARD MAGALI | 99 | 01:48:24 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
83 | BUHLER ANNE LAURE | 124 | 01:48:45 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
84 | MERTZWEILLER FRANCIS | 13 | 01:48:48 | M3 | M | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
85 | CORDON PHILIPPE | 89 | 01:48:49 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
86 | PINTO CHRISTIAN | 92 | 01:49:09 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
87 | GAY LYDIE | 26 | 01:49:11 | M2 | F | FR | PONTAILLER SPORT NEW GENERATION | - |
88 | CARRARA CHRISTIAN | 29 | 01:49:31 | M7 | M | FR | SG HERICOURT | - |
89 | LAINE BAPTISTE | 76 | 01:49:57 | JU | M | FR | - | - |
90 | CORDONNIER ALEXANDRE | 59 | 01:50:04 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
91 | LAINE SEBASTIEN | 62 | 01:50:06 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
92 | MAMPEY MARY LINE | 58 | 01:50:07 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
93 | BONFILS PIERRE ALEXANDRE | 98 | 01:50:07 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
94 | BIDON ARNAUD | 63 | 01:50:08 | M2 | M | FR | TROYES OMNISPORTS | - |
95 | PETIT DAVID | 149 | 01:50:09 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
96 | PETIT STEPHANIE | 69 | 01:50:09 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
97 | BONFILS LUCIE | 70 | 01:50:11 | M1 | F | FR | LION'S CLUB LURE LUXEUIL | - |
98 | LASSARTESSE CINDY | 56 | 01:50:37 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
99 | MINOT ESTELLE | 97 | 01:51:05 | M1 | F | FR | S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS | - |
100 | PERES MICHEL | 107 | 01:53:36 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
101 | FLAMAND JEROME | 45 | 01:54:01 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
102 | MONIER MICHEL | 55 | 01:54:35 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
103 | SAILLET NICOLAS | 53 | 01:54:37 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
104 | ARNOULD DAVID | 93 | 01:54:58 | M2 | M | FR | - | - |
105 | SOLONEL EMILIE | 106 | 01:54:59 | M0 | F | FR | S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS | - |
106 | PERNY BEATRICE | 88 | 01:54:59 | M4 | F | FR | S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS | - |
107 | PLOY CHRISTOPHE | 48 | 01:55:04 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
108 | GOUIFFES PHILIPPE | 134 | 01:57:34 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
109 | CHARTIER JULIE | 94 | 01:57:48 | M1 | F | FR | LES COUREURS DE LA VINGEANNE | - |
110 | KOCEIR MEHDI | 36 | 01:58:01 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
111 | HUSSON CEDRIC | 33 | 01:59:26 | M2 | M | FR | VIENS COURIR FEIGNASSE | - |
112 | MERCIER ZOE | 60 | 02:00:25 | ES | F | FR | - | - |
113 | PETITFOURG PHILIPPE | 125 | 02:00:43 | M5 | M | FR | PELOUSEY COURT TOUT DOUBS | - |
114 | FRANCE CECILE | 138 | 02:01:19 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
115 | ROSIER DIDIER | 101 | 02:01:22 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |
116 | LAMBERT SEVERINE | 42 | 02:02:04 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
117 | LAMBERT MICKAEL | 43 | 02:02:05 | M0 | M | FR | - | - |
118 | BULLIOD CLEMENT | 141 | 02:03:19 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
119 | MOUGENOT HERVE | 113 | 02:05:47 | M5 | M | FR | - | - |
120 | SALINS GIRARDOT AYKNA | 122 | 02:06:06 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
121 | ROCAULT PIERRE | 132 | 02:06:06 | SE | M | FR | - | - |
122 | MORAS SYLVAINE | 145 | 02:06:10 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
123 | BEHRA FABIEN | 41 | 02:06:10 | M7 | M | FR | - | - |
124 | HOLOT PATRICK | 133 | 02:07:23 | M6 | M | FR | - | - |
125 | BOUVIER FRANCIS | 4 | 02:08:36 | M4 | M | FR | ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME | - |
126 | GAUDIN HUBERT | 102 | 02:08:49 | M7 | M | FR | - | - |
127 | MEUZARD DOMINIQUE | 7 | 02:09:34 | M5 | F | FR | ASSOCIATION BEAUNE ATHLE 21 | - |
128 | CARTON PIERRE | 34 | 02:10:21 | M1 | M | FR | VIENS COURIR FEIGNASSE | - |
129 | BOURGEOIS CHRISTELLE | 67 | 02:10:45 | M4 | F | FR | - | - |
130 | MENNETREY VERONIQUE | 126 | 02:10:59 | M3 | F | FR | - | - |
131 | PETRIGNET DELPHINE | 123 | 02:10:59 | M1 | F | FR | - | - |
132 | COURIOL ELISABETH | 147 | 02:11:47 | M2 | F | FR | - | - |
133 | DAMAS DOMINIQUE | 117 | 02:17:15 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
134 | ISELI GAELLE | 105 | 02:17:47 | SE | F | FR | - | - |
135 | RICHARD PAULINE | 61 | 02:17:49 | M0 | F | FR | - | - |
136 | PULICANI HERVE | 44 | 02:17:59 | M4 | M | FR | - | - |
137 | SPIES GERARD | 31 | 02:19:07 | M6 | M | FR | PONTAILLER SPORTS | - |
138 | BOUTTEMY GUILLAUME | 136 | 02:19:30 | M1 | M | FR | - | - |
139 | SENEILLON VINCENT | 121 | 02:19:59 | M3 | M | FR | - | - |